With the exception of the Dungeons & Dragons EPIC we’re only taking online bookings for approximately two thirds of the seats actually available in each RPG.  This is so that people can sign up for RPGs on the day of the convention but also to ensure we have enough players for each game to run successfully.

All spaces in the Dungeons & Dragons EPIC will be booked online.  If there are spaces left at the time of the convention then we will let you know.

To book in any of our events you require a convention ticket.  If you haven’t bought yours yet then do so here.

If you’re interested in running a RPG at Tabletop Scotland then submit it here!

Saturday Slot 1

10:00 - 13:30 Dungeon World - The Night Of The Dead (spaces online 0 / 3)
10:00 - 13:30 Dungeons & Dragons - CCC-CIC-04 Best Friends Forever (5 to 10 Lvl) (spaces online 4 / 4)
10:00 - 13:30 Dungeons & Dragons - CCC-PDXAGE-02-01 The Dark Hunt (5 to 10 Lvl) (spaces online 1 / 4)
10:00 - 13:30 Dungeons & Dragons - CCC-STORM-01 The Barrows of Solina (5 to 10 Lvl) (spaces online 1 / 4)
10:00 - 13:30 Dungeons & Dragons - DDAL05-02 The Black Road (spaces online 0 / 4)
10:00 - 13:30 Dungeons & Dragons - DDAL05-02 The Black Road (spaces online 4 / 4)
10:00 - 13:30 Dungeons & Dragons - Premiere Adventure Tier 1 (spaces online 0 / 12)
10:00 - 13:30 Index Card RPG - Assault on Castle Glencrag (spaces online 4 / 4)
10:00 - 13:30 Manifold (Victorian Mars Colony) - The Free Men Of Mars (spaces online 2 / 4)
10:00 - 13:30 Savage Worlds - The Lazarus Project (spaces online 1 / 4)
10:00 - 13:30 Star Wars: Age of Rebellion - Takeover at Whisper Base (spaces online 0 / 4)
10:00 - 13:30 Traveller - Masks (spaces online 0 / 4)


Saturday Slot 2

14:30 - 18:00 13th Age - Swords Against Hell (spaces online 0 / 4)
14:30 - 18:00 Achtung! Cthulhu (CoC) - "From Beneath It Devours" (spaces online 0 / 4)
14:30 - 18:00 Dungeons & Dragons - CCC-CIC-04 Best Friends Forever (5 to 10 Lvl) (spaces online 4 / 4)
14:30 - 18:00 Dungeons & Dragons - CCC-PDXAGE-02-01 The Dark Hunt (5 to 10 Lvl) (spaces online 1 / 4)
14:30 - 18:00 Dungeons & Dragons - CCC-SFBay-02-01 Old Enemies Arise (5 to 10 Lvl) (spaces online 0 / 4)
14:30 - 18:00 Dungeons & Dragons - DDAL06-01 A Thousand Tiny Deaths (spaces online 0 / 4)
14:30 - 18:00 Dungeons & Dragons - DDAL06-01 A Thousand Tiny Deaths (spaces online 4 / 4)
14:30 - 18:00 Dungeons & Dragons - Premiere Adventure Tier 1 (spaces online 1 / 12)
14:30 - 18:00 Fate Core: Steampunk - Into The Dolls House (spaces online 0 / 4)
14:30 - 18:00 Night's Black Agents - The Slow Boat (spaces online 0 / 4)
14:30 - 18:00 Savage Worlds - All of Florence has gone Berzerk (spaces online 4 / 4)
14:30 - 18:00 Superlatives - THRONE Island (spaces online 0 / 4)


Saturday Slot 3

19:00 - 22:30 Cypher System - Dread Expectations (spaces online 3 / 4)
19:00 - 22:30 Delta Green - American Civil War (spaces online 0 / 4)
19:00 - 22:30 Fate Accelerated - Stealing Manhattan (spaces online 0 / 3)
19:00 - 22:30 King Arthur Pendragon RPG - The King of the Red City (spaces online 0 / 3)
19:00 - 22:30 Mutant Chronicles - "Rising Damp" (spaces online 1 / 4)
19:00 - 22:30 My Life With Master - The Evil of Dr Kalbfleisch (spaces online 3 / 3)
19:00 - 23:30 Dungeons & Dragons : Adventurers League EPIC - The Red War (48 Players) (spaces online 23 / 48)


Sunday Slot 1

10:00 - 13:30 Dungeons & Dragons - CCC-CIC-04 Best Friends Forever (5 to 10 Lvl) (spaces online 3 / 4)
10:00 - 13:30 Dungeons & Dragons - CCC-PDXAGE-02-01 The Dark Hunt (5 to 10 Lvl) (spaces online 4 / 4)
10:00 - 13:30 Dungeons & Dragons - CCC-SFBay-02-01 Old Enemies Arise (5 to 10 Lvl) (spaces online 1 / 4)
10:00 - 13:30 Dungeons & Dragons - DDAL06-01 A Thousand Tiny Deaths (spaces online 0 / 4)
10:00 - 13:30 Dungeons & Dragons - DDAL06-01 A Thousand Tiny Deaths (spaces online 4 / 4)
10:00 - 13:30 Dungeons & Dragons - Premiere Adventure Tier 1 (spaces online 5 / 12)
10:00 - 13:30 Manifold (Victorian Mars Colony) - All The Water On Mars (spaces online 2 / 4)
10:00 - 13:30 Pathfinder 2nd Edition Playtest Scenario #1: The Rose Street Revenge (spaces online 0 / 4)
10:00 - 13:30 Star Trek Adventures (Modiphius) - Rich Prophets and False Gods (spaces online 0 / 4)
10:00 - 13:30 Star Wars: The Force Awakens - Discovery at Jakku (spaces online 0 / 4)
10:00 - 13:30 Starfinder - SFS 1-01: The Commencement (spaces online 0 / 4)


Sunday Slot 2

14:30 - 18:00 13th Age - Temple of the Sun Cabal (spaces online 0 / 4)
14:30 - 18:00 Dredd (Worlds of 2000AD) - Ronin (spaces online 1 / 4)
14:30 - 18:00 Dungeons & Dragons - CCC-CIC-04 Best Friends Forever (5 to 10 Lvl) (spaces online 4 / 4)
14:30 - 18:00 Dungeons & Dragons - CCC-PDXAGE-02-01 The Dark Hunt (5 to 10 Lvl) (spaces online 4 / 4)
14:30 - 18:00 Dungeons & Dragons - CCC-STORM-01 The Barrows of Solina (5 to 10 Lvl) (spaces online 0 / 4)
14:30 - 18:00 Dungeons & Dragons - DDAL05-02 The Black Road (spaces online 4 / 4)
14:30 - 18:00 Dungeons & Dragons - DDAL05-02 The Black Road (spaces online 3 / 4)
14:30 - 18:00 Dungeons & Dragons - Premiere Adventure Tier 1 (spaces online 5 / 12)
14:30 - 18:00 Fate Core: Steampunk - The Dolls Of The Fathers (spaces online 2 / 4)
14:30 - 18:00 Infinity RPG - Shadow Affairs Prelude (spaces online 1 / 4)
14:30 - 18:00 Pathfinder 2nd Edition Playtest Scenario #1: The Rose Street Revenge (spaces online 0 / 4)
14:30 - 18:00 Savage Worlds - The Lazarus Project (spaces online 0 / 5)
14:30 - 18:00 Starfinder - SFS 1-01: The Commencement (spaces online 0 / 5)

%d bloggers like this: